Trainingstijden

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Laakkwartier JO10-1 17.00 - 18.00 Ilhami Agirman
  • 1B
  • 4
  • -
Laakkwartier JO10-2 17.00 - 18.00 Mo Baach
  • 1B
  • 4
  • -
Laakkwartier JO12-3 18.00 - 19.00
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
Laakkwartier JO12-1 18.15 - 19.15 Ashwien Jasai
  • 2A
  • 11
  • -
Laakkwartier JO12-2 18.15 - 19.15 Firoz Dinmohamed
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Laakkwartier JO14-1 18.15 - 19.15 Khalid Chahyd, Richard Mooi
  • 1B
  • 14
  • -
Laakkwartier JO14-2 18.15 - 19.15 Rich Verveer, Richard Mooi
  • 1B
  • -
Laakkwartier MO11-1 18.15 - 19.15 Marie Carmen Bikker
  • 2B
  • -
Laakkwartier MO13-1 18.15 - 19.15 Tim Geers, Zehra Beder
  • 1A
  • 5
  • -
Laakkwartier MO13-2 18.15 - 19.15 Okke Eissen, Sunit Ramrekha
  • 1A
  • 6
  • -
Laakkwartier JO13-1 19.30 - 20.45 Steef Grunholz
  • 2 (Kunstgras)
  • -
Laakkwartier JO13-2 19.30 - 20.45 Veeru Lalji, Vikash Soedhoe
  • 2 (Kunstgras)
  • -
Laakkwartier JO13-3 19.30 - 20.45 Mo Baach, Said Ziti, Adil Azerkan
  • 2 (Kunstgras)
  • -
Laakkwartier JO15-1 19.30 - 20.45 Jeremy di Aalse
  • 1A
  • -
Laakkwartier JO17-1 19.30 - 20.45 Mohamed Echaibi, Hafiz Aladin
  • 1B
  • 1
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Laakkwartier JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00 Ikenna Unogu, Yahyah Sabry
  • 1A
  • -
Laakkwartier JO9-2 18.00 - 19.00 Denvy van Loenen, Giovanni Croes
  • 1B
  • -
Laakkwartier JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Vincent Veldhuis
  • 1B
  • -
Laakkwartier JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00 Abdel Essabri
  • 1B
  • -
Laakkwartier MO15-1 18.00 - 19.15 Chris Biever, Eduard Groos
  • 2A
  • 12
  • -
Laakkwartier 1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Roel Zandbergen, Jack Schilperoort
  • 1A
  • 1
  • -
Laakkwartier 2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Piet Gelauf jr
  • 1B
  • 6
  • -
Laakkwartier JO19-1 19.30 - 21.00 Maurice den Engelse, Tony Melkert
  • 2A
  • 7
  • -
Laakkwartier MO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 Louiza Akachoud, Marlinde Bulsink
  • 2A
  • 4
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Laakkwartier JO10-1 17.00 - 18.00 Ilhami Agirman
  • 1B
  • 4
  • -
Laakkwartier JO10-2 17.00 - 18.00 Mo Baach
  • 1B
  • 4
  • -
Laakkwartier MO11-1 17.00 - 18.00 Marie Carmen Bikker
  • 2B
  • -
Laakkwartier MO13-1 17.00 - 18.00 Tim Geers, Zehra Beder
  • 2A
  • 5
  • -
Laakkwartier JO12-1 18.00 - 19.00 Ashwien Jasai
  • 2A
  • 12
  • -
Laakkwartier JO12-2 18.00 - 19.00 Firoz Dinmohamed
  • 2A
  • 3
  • -
Laakkwartier JO12-3 18.00 - 19.00
  • 2B
  • 4
  • -
Laakkwartier MO13-2 18.00 - 19.00 Okke Eissen, Sunit Ramrekha
  • 2B
  • 6
  • -
Laakkwartier JO14-1 18.00 - 19.15 Khalid Chahyd, Richard Mooi
  • 1A
  • 11
  • -
Laakkwartier JO14-2 18.00 - 19.15 Rich Verveer, Richard Mooi
  • 1A
  • -
Laakkwartier JO15-1 18.00 - 19.15 Jeremy di Aalse
  • 1B
  • -
Laakkwartier JO13-1 19.30 - 20.45 Steef Grunholz
  • 1 (Kunstgras)
  • -
Laakkwartier JO13-2 19.30 - 20.45 Veeru Lalji, Vikash Soedhoe
  • 1 (Kunstgras)
  • -
Laakkwartier JO13-3 19.30 - 20.45 Mo Baach, Said Ziti, Adil Azerkan
  • 1 (Kunstgras)
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Laakkwartier JO17-1 18.00 - 19.15 Mohamed Echaibi, Hafiz Aladin
  • 1A
  • 8
  • -
Laakkwartier MO15-1 18.00 - 19.15 Chris Biever, Eduard Groos
  • 1B
  • 3
  • -
Laakkwartier MO17-1 18.00 - 19.15 Louiza Akachoud, Marlinde Bulsink
  • 1B
  • 4
  • -
Laakkwartier JO9-1 18.15 - 19.15 Ikenna Unogu, Yahyah Sabry
  • 2A
  • -
Laakkwartier JO9-2 18.15 - 19.15 Denvy van Loenen, Giovanni Croes
  • 2A
  • -
Laakkwartier JO11-1 18.15 - 19.15 Vincent Veldhuis
  • 2B
  • -
Laakkwartier JO11-2 18.15 - 19.15 Abdel Essabri
  • 2B
  • -
Laakkwartier JO19-1 19.30 - 20.30 Maurice den Engelse, Tony Melkert
  • 2A
  • 7
  • -
Laakkwartier 1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Roel Zandbergen, Jack Schilperoort
  • 1A
  • 1
  • -
Laakkwartier 2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Piet Gelauf jr
  • 1B
  • 6
  • -
Laakkwartier 3 (zon) 20.15 - 21.15 Pronk
  • 2B
  • 2
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!