Veldindeling trainingen

 

TRAININGSOVERZICHT SEIZOEN 2021 - 2022

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INTERN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PUPILLEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

Veld 1A

Veld 1B

Veld 2A

Veld 2B

Veld 3

Veld 4

 

 

 

09.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.30

INTERN O8+O9+O10+O11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

             

 

 

 

Maandag

Veld 1A

Veld 1B

Veld 2A

Veld 2B

Veld 3

Veld 4

 

 

 

16.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.00

JO08-1+2

JO10-1+2

MINI's 06+07

 

 

 

17.15

 

 

 

17.30

 

 

 

17.45

 

 

 

18.00

 

 

   

 

 

 

18.15

MO13 1+2

JO14 1-2

JO12 1+2

JO12-3 + MO11 -1

 

 

 

18.30

 

 

 

18.45

 

 

 

19.00

 

 

 

19.15

   

 

 

 

 

 

19.30

JO15

JO17

JO13-1+2+3

 

 

 

19.45

 

 

 

20.00

 

 

 

20.15

 

 

 

20.30

 

 

 

20.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

             

 

 

 

Dinsdag

Veld 1A

Veld 1B

Veld 2A

Veld 2B

Veld 3

Veld 4

 

 

 

17.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00

JO09 1+2

JO11 1+2

MO15

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.30

ZON-1

ZON-2

JO19

MO17

 

 

 

 

 

19.45

 

 

 

 

 

20.00

 

 

 

 

 

20.15

 

 

 

 

 

20.30

 

 

 

 

 

20.45

 

 

 

 

 

21.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

             

 

 

 

Woensdag

Veld 1A

Veld 1B

Veld 2A

Veld 2B

Veld 3

Veld 4

 

 

 

15.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.45

 

 

INTERN O8+O9+O10+O11

 

 

 

 

 

16.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.00

JO08-1+2

JO10-1+2

MO13 1

MO11 1

 

 

 

 

 

17.15

 

 

 

 

 

17.30

 

 

 

 

 

17.45

 

 

 

 

 

18.00

JO14 1-2

JO15

JO12-1+2

JO12 3+MO13 2

 

 

 

 

 

18.15

 

 

 

 

 

18.30

 

 

 

 

 

18.45

 

 

 

 

 

19.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.15

 

 

FOOTY

 

 

 

 

 

19.30

JO13-1+2+3

 

 

 

 

 

19.45

 

 

 

 

 

20.00

 

 

 

 

 

20.15

 

 

 

 

 

20.30

 

 

 

 

 

20.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

             

 

 

 

Donderdag

Veld 1A

Veld 1B

Veld 2A

Veld 2B

Veld 3

Veld 4

 

 

 

16.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.00

 

 

MINI's O6+O7

 

 

 

 

 

17.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00

JO17

MO15 +MO17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.15

JO11-1+2

JO09 1+2

 

 

 

 

 

18.30

 

 

 

 

 

18.45

 

 

 

 

 

19.00

 

 

 

 

 

19.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.30

ZON-1

ZON-2

JO-19

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.15

ZON-3

 

 

 

 

 

20.30

 

 

 

 

 

20.45

 

 

 

 

 

21.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrijdag

Veld 1A

Veld 1B

Veld 2A

Veld 2B

Veld 3

Veld 4

 

 

 

18.00

GEEN TRAININGEN VERENIGING

 

 

 

 

 

18.15

 

 

 

 

 

18.30

 

 

 

 

 

18.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!